Massage foam into hair,and it transforms into thick, creamy foam! Even difficult to reach areas like the hair at the back of the head and the inner layaers will be colored evenly and beautifully.Makes hair coloring fun with rinse off Treatment,low smell formula and Gray hair coverage.
Do not use while taking a bath,this product is not a Shampoo
1.Pour Solution 1 into solution 2 , turn it upside down a few times gently to mix.
2.Gently squeeze the center of the bottle to dispense foam.
3.Apply foam to dry hair.Cover hair completely with foam and massage it in.
4.Massage foam into hair with finger tips softly and gently,so foam reaches the roots and inner layers of the hair.
5.Once hair is covered with foam, leave it for 20 to 30 minutes.
6.Rinse thoroughly,shampoo and apply the hair lotion enclosed.
Liese Hair Color LP16 (Solution 1) Antique Rose
Ingredients : Water (Aqua), Alcohol, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Laureth-23, Ammonium Bicarbonate, C12-14 Sec-Pareth-9, Propylene Glycol, Decyl Glucoside, Ammonia, Polyquaternium-22, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene, PPG-7, Toluene-2,5-Diamine, Fragrance (Parfum), Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, p-Aminophenol, Ascorbic Acid, Myristyl Alcohol, m-Aminophenol, Tetrasodium EDTA, Honey (Mel), Butylene Glycol, Hydrolyzed Silk, Royal Jelly Extract, Rubus Idaeus (Raspberry) Fruit Extract, Sodium Benzoate
Liese Color DEveloper ( Solution2 )
: Water (Aqua),Hyrogen PEroxide,Cetearyl Alcohol, Steartrimonium Chloride, Ceteth-40,Myristyl Alcohol, Etidronic Acid , Oxyquinoline Sulfate, Sodium Hydroxide.
Liese Rinse-Off Treatment
Ingredients : Water (Aqua), Stearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Dipropylene Glycol, Stearoxypropyl Dimethylamine, Lactic Acid, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Benzyl Alcohol, Dipentaerythrityl Hexahydroxystearate/Hexastearate/Hexarosinate, Amodimethicone, PEG-45M, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Hydroxystearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Lanolin Acid, Paraffin, Jojoba Esters, Ceteareth-7, Bis-Isobutyl PEG-15/Amodimethicone Copolymer, Honey (Mel), Alcohol, Ceteareth-25, Malic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Oil, CI 15985, CI 19140, CI 60730